Team Members

1L Class:

Bill Bray

Connor Ciepluch

Jamie Huffman

Elias Kerby

Kelsey Knitter 

Katie Lukish

Hillary May

Morgan McEwen

Anna McMullen

Jeffrey Moore

Natalia Rezai

Renuka Santhanagopalan

Joshua Thomas

Benjamin Williams

2L Class:

Ben Ader - Training Coordinator

Rebecca Areaux

Kaitlyn Barnett

Geena Bournazian

Margaret Burnside

Christopher Earle

Mariel Echemendia

Owen Ecker 

Anna Ellermeier

Paul Hawkins

Krishna Jani

Lila Jividen - Logistics Coordinator / Treasurer

Brandon Parrish

Mitchell Stith

Eric Taber

Taylor Trenchard

Asheley Walker

Anne Wallice 

3L Class:

Connor Baer

Devin Bates

Jessica Colton - Outreach Coordinator

Matthew Cooper

Ben Dailey

Charles Gulley - Training Coordinator

Mark Listes

Thomas Lukish

Krishna Patel - President

Aaron Petters

Justin Pierce - Host Tournament Director

Parisa Tabassian - Vice President

Brett Tensfeldt

Alexander Viana - Senior Training Coordinator

Amber Will

 

Alumni:

Class of 2015

Kady Byrd

Kelsey Castleberry - (Training Coordinator, 2015-16)

Matt Chiarello -  (President, 2016)

Kristen Clark

Charles Cox 

Arrion Dennis

Xavier Jefferson

Jessica Olsen-Zhang - (President, 2015)

Claire Wheeler

Eva Zelson

Class of 2014

Sarah Beason - (Competition Coordinator, 2013-15)

Keith Buzby - (Senior Training Coordinator 2014-15; Training Coordinator, 2013-14)

Carolyn Cody

Katlin Cravatta

Tommy D'Antonio

Erik Derr

Kevin Elliker

Kaylin Gaal

Nicole Hartz - (Senior Tournament Host 2014-15; Tournament Host, 2013-14)

Pamela Kalinowski - (Vice President of Operations, 2013-14)

Leo Mensah

Nicole Ozeran

Elizabeth Turner

Peter Yagel – (President 2013-14; Treasurer, 2012-13)

Nate Yu - (Vice President of Recruitment, 2012-14)

Class of 2013

Mary Button (President, 2012-13)

Ashely Heilprin (Treasurer, 2011-12)

Peter Kyle

Dominick Littman

Zac Louden

Justin Mahramas

Lyndsay Maier-Lujan

Jalyce Mangum

Sam Mann

Bailey Roese

Gregory Singer

Demian Von Poelnitz

Class of 2012

Amanda Soberick

Blake Christensen

Bonnie Brown (Competition Coordinator, 2011-12)

Deborah Yeng

Drew Staniewski

James Dougherty

Jason Howell

Jason Lynch

Jessica Jeanty

Joseph Kamien

Kenneth McLeod

Laura Brymer (Training Coordinator, 2011-12)

Leah Jackson (President, 2011-12)

Michael Bagel

Pia Winston

Ryen Rasmus

Susan Motley

Tom Ports

Willie Black

Class of 2011

Alyssa Miller

Ambrosia Mosby

Brad Mainguy

Brian Wall

Brith Mohler

Dan Fassio

Emily Kirkpatrick

Eric Scalzo

Jared Wilkerson

Josh DeFord

Kyle Elliot

Laura Ulmer

Lesley Stefan

Rhianna Shabsin

Stephen Barry

Tim Bennett

Todd Torress

Tom Adams

Virginia Brown

Class of 2010

Aaron Larrimore

Brynn Dehay

Jen Fleming

Karl Thorpe

Mike Nicholas

Nicholas Miller

Nicole Green

Sarah Case

Sarah Jinkerson

Tabitha Blake